依维柯 S-WAY AS440S48IVECO
S-WAY AS440S48
依维柯 S-WAY AS440S48
IVECO
S-WAY AS440S48
VB 不含增值税
€31,950
状况
二手
位置
Vuren 

基本数据
价格和位置
VB 不含增值税
€31,950
- 位置:
- Vuren, The Netherlands

拨打
技术细节
尺寸和重量
总长度:
6,250 毫米
总宽度:
2,550 毫米
总高度:
3,880 毫米
发动机和变速箱
燃油类型:
柴油
齿轮类型:
自动
燃料:
柴油
齿轮数:
12
车轴和车轮
车轴配置:
4x2
悬挂系统:
钢-空气
轮胎尺寸:
315/80R22,5
轴距:
3,800 毫米
刹车
刹车:
缓速器
缓速器
设备
驻车加热器
停车空调
导航系统
座椅加热器
空调
定速巡航
中央锁
电动窗调节
蓝牙
电动后视镜
行驶记录仪
安全特性
防抱死制动系统 (ABS)
牵引力控制
文件和认证
排放等级:
欧6
更多详细信息
里程:
432,674 公里
功率:
353 千瓦 (479.95 马力)
首次注册:
02/2021
颜色:
白色
驾驶室:
卧铺驾驶室
优惠详情
- 广告编号:
- A22684417
- 参考编号:
- 329691
- 更新:
- 最近更新时间为 16.10.2026
描述
= Additional Options and Accessories =
- Heated mirrors
- Digital tachograph
- Fixed
- LED lamp
- Manual
- Radio/cassette
- Sleeper cab
- Lane departure warning system
- Fabric
- Auxiliary braking system
= Notes =
Number of axles: 2, Configuration: 4x2, Unladen weight: 8016 kg, Gross vehicle weight: 20000 kg, Total tank capacity: 700 liters, Height of fifth wheel coupling: 118 cm, Fifth wheel coupling: Fixed, Number of locks: 1, Suspension type: Air suspension, Type of cab: Sleeper cab, Cruise control, Tachograph (recording device), Digital tachograph, Air conditioning, Auxiliary air conditioning, Auxiliary heating, Electric windows, Electric mirrors, Radio/cassette, GPS navigation, Color: White, Heated mirrors, Lighting type: LED lamp, Lane departure warning system, Air conditioning, Seat heating, Bluetooth, Engine power: 353 kW (473 hp), Engine displacement: 11120 cc, Fuel: Diesel, Euro: 6, Transmission type: AS-Tronic, Transmission type: ZF, Gears: 12, Auxiliary braking system, Retarder brand: Intarder, Power steering, ABS, ASR, Central locking, Seat arrangement: 1+1, Seat cover: Fabric, Seat adjustment: Manual
= Additional Information =
Transmission
Transmission: ZF, 12 gears, Automatic
Axle Configuration
Tire size: 315/80R22.5
Brakes: Disc brakes
Axle 1: Steered; Tire tread depth left: 14 mm; Tire tread depth right: 14 mm; Suspension: Leaf spring suspension
Axle 2: Double tires; Tire tread depth left inner: 7 mm; Tire tread depth left outer: 9 mm; Tire tread depth right inner: 8 mm; Tire tread depth right outer: 8 mm; Suspension: Air suspension
Weights
Unladen weight: 8,016 kg
Payload: 11,984 kg
GVW: 20,000 kg
Maintenance
APK (Technical Inspection): valid until 12/2026
Condition
Technical condition: good
Optical condition: good
Damage: none
Number of keys: 2
Financial Information
Leasing price: 586 € per month (default, 60 months); Ask for more information and conditions
Identification
License plate: KLEYN1
= Company Information =
Kleyn Trucks is one of the largest independent used vehicle dealers in the world. Here you can choose from a constantly changing stock of 1200 used trucks, tractors, and trailers. Our offer includes all European brands, from different years of manufacture and price ranges.
Why buy from Kleyn Trucks? Simple!
• Large, rapidly changing inventory
• Recognizable quality
• Good price
• Proper business practices
• We speak many languages
• We understand our customers
• Support for import and transport
• (Export) registration is quickly arranged
• Expert technical services
Laodozyk Ebopfx Ac Ueh
• The security of "recognizable quality"
• And more....
Please visit our website for special offers and a complete inventory:
Leasing through Kleyn Trucks is possible in most European countries!
Quickly calculate your leasing rate and submit an inquiry through our website.
Ask directly about our European warranty package.
该广告为自动翻译,可能存在翻译错误。
- Heated mirrors
- Digital tachograph
- Fixed
- LED lamp
- Manual
- Radio/cassette
- Sleeper cab
- Lane departure warning system
- Fabric
- Auxiliary braking system
= Notes =
Number of axles: 2, Configuration: 4x2, Unladen weight: 8016 kg, Gross vehicle weight: 20000 kg, Total tank capacity: 700 liters, Height of fifth wheel coupling: 118 cm, Fifth wheel coupling: Fixed, Number of locks: 1, Suspension type: Air suspension, Type of cab: Sleeper cab, Cruise control, Tachograph (recording device), Digital tachograph, Air conditioning, Auxiliary air conditioning, Auxiliary heating, Electric windows, Electric mirrors, Radio/cassette, GPS navigation, Color: White, Heated mirrors, Lighting type: LED lamp, Lane departure warning system, Air conditioning, Seat heating, Bluetooth, Engine power: 353 kW (473 hp), Engine displacement: 11120 cc, Fuel: Diesel, Euro: 6, Transmission type: AS-Tronic, Transmission type: ZF, Gears: 12, Auxiliary braking system, Retarder brand: Intarder, Power steering, ABS, ASR, Central locking, Seat arrangement: 1+1, Seat cover: Fabric, Seat adjustment: Manual
= Additional Information =
Transmission
Transmission: ZF, 12 gears, Automatic
Axle Configuration
Tire size: 315/80R22.5
Brakes: Disc brakes
Axle 1: Steered; Tire tread depth left: 14 mm; Tire tread depth right: 14 mm; Suspension: Leaf spring suspension
Axle 2: Double tires; Tire tread depth left inner: 7 mm; Tire tread depth left outer: 9 mm; Tire tread depth right inner: 8 mm; Tire tread depth right outer: 8 mm; Suspension: Air suspension
Weights
Unladen weight: 8,016 kg
Payload: 11,984 kg
GVW: 20,000 kg
Maintenance
APK (Technical Inspection): valid until 12/2026
Condition
Technical condition: good
Optical condition: good
Damage: none
Number of keys: 2
Financial Information
Leasing price: 586 € per month (default, 60 months); Ask for more information and conditions
Identification
License plate: KLEYN1
= Company Information =
Kleyn Trucks is one of the largest independent used vehicle dealers in the world. Here you can choose from a constantly changing stock of 1200 used trucks, tractors, and trailers. Our offer includes all European brands, from different years of manufacture and price ranges.
Why buy from Kleyn Trucks? Simple!
• Large, rapidly changing inventory
• Recognizable quality
• Good price
• Proper business practices
• We speak many languages
• We understand our customers
• Support for import and transport
• (Export) registration is quickly arranged
• Expert technical services
Laodozyk Ebopfx Ac Ueh
• The security of "recognizable quality"
• And more....
Please visit our website for special offers and a complete inventory:
Leasing through Kleyn Trucks is possible in most European countries!
Quickly calculate your leasing rate and submit an inquiry through our website.
Ask directly about our European warranty package.
该广告为自动翻译,可能存在翻译错误。
发送询价
电话 & 传真
+31 183 2... 广告
这些广告您可能也感兴趣。
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Vuren
9,580 km
依维柯 S-WAY AS440S48,配备 Alcoa 铝轮、PTO 输出轴及液压系统。
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 ALCOA PTO+HYDR.
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 ALCOA PTO+HYDR.
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Vuren
9,580 km
依维柯 S-WAY AS440S48
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Vuren
9,580 km
依维柯 S-WAY AS440S48
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Vuren
9,580 km
依维柯 S-WAY AS440S48 480配有缓速器
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 480 INTARDER
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 480 INTARDER
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Vuren
9,580 km
依维柯 S-WAY AS440S48 480配有缓速器
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 480 INTARDER
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 480 INTARDER
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Nürnberg
9,365 km
标准牵引车头
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 EU6d Intader VollSpoiler ACC LED
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 EU6d Intader VollSpoiler ACC LED
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Nürnberg
9,365 km
标准牵引车头
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 ACC Intarder Klima Aerokit 2xTank
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 ACC Intarder Klima Aerokit 2xTank
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Vuren
9,580 km
依维柯 S-WAY AS440S48 6x2
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 6x2
IVECOS-WAY AS440S48 6x2
成功
您的消息已发送。
小广告
Gomaringen
9,541 km
标准牵引车头
IVECOSTRALIS S-WAY AS440S48T/P Standklima Retarder
IVECOSTRALIS S-WAY AS440S48T/P Standklima Retarder
您的广告已成功删除
发生错误








































































































































































































